By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Naum ZEITLIN

1909–1997, Russia

Also known as: Cejtlin

Name Naum ZEITLIN
Birth 1909, Russia
Died 1997

Also well-known as:
Naum Iosifovic CEJTLIN

Woman In Chair by Naum ZEITLIN

Woman In Chair (1963)

Price EUR 0
Estimated EUR 1,800–2,200