By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Nikolai Vladimirovich SINEZUBOV

1891–1948, Russia

Also known as: NS, Sinesubov

Name SINEZUBOV
Birth 1891
Died 1948
Portrait Of A Young Man by Nikolai Vladimirovich SINEZUBOV

Portrait Of A Young Man

Price SEK 28,000 (€2,500)
Estimated SEK 40,000–50,000