By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Pinchus KREMEGNE

1890–1981, Russia/France

Also known as: Kremen

Name: KREMEGNE
Birth: 1890
Died: 1981
Kvinnoporträtt by Pinchus KREMEGNE

Kvinnoporträtt

Price SEK 14,000 (€1,532)
Estimated SEK 4,000
Kvinnoporträtt by Pinchus KREMEGNE

Kvinnoporträtt

Price SEK 5,700 (€624)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Nature Morte by Pinchus KREMEGNE

Nature Morte

Price SEK 22,000 (€2,420)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000
Stilleben by Pinchus KREMEGNE

Stilleben

Price SEK 18,000 (€1,872)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000