By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Robert HAGLUND

1844–1930, Sweden

Also known as: RH

Name: Robert Ludvig HAGLUND
Birth: 1844
Died: 1930
Nybroplan I Början Av Birger Jarlsgatan by Robert HAGLUND

Nybroplan I Början Av Birger Jarlsgatan (-96)

Price SEK 5,800 (€643)
Estimated SEK 1,000