By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Sergei Yurievich SUDEIKIN

1882–1946, Russia

Also known as: Sudejkin, Soudeikine

Name: SUDEIKIN
Birth: 1882
Died: 1946
Still Life by Sergei Yurievich SUDEIKIN

Still Life (1922)

Price EUR 0
Not sold
Estimated EUR 80,000–100,000
Still Life With Ceramics And Narcissi by Sergei Yurievich SUDEIKIN

Still Life With Ceramics And Narcissi (1927)

Price SEK 700,000 (€78,715)
Estimated SEK 700,000–800,000
A Row Of Trees by Sergei Yurievich SUDEIKIN

A Row Of Trees

Price USD 2,040 (€1,411)
Estimated USD 3,000–5,000
A Sunlit Forest by Sergei Yurievich SUDEIKIN

A Sunlit Forest

Price USD 1,800 (€1,245)
Estimated USD 3,000–5,000
A Windy Day by Sergei Yurievich SUDEIKIN

A Windy Day

Price SEK 27,000 (€2,922)
Estimated SEK 25,000–30,000