By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Susanne SYLWAN

1924, Austria/Sweden

Also known as: Susanne Sylwan-Pollak

Name Susanne SYLWAN
Birth 1924, Austria

Susanne Sylwan-Pollak har studerat vid Otte Skölds målarskola,
samt Kungl.Konsthögskolan Sthlm 1946-52 för Ragnar Sandberg

Source: Art Signature Dictionary

Stilleben Med Flaska by Susanne SYLWAN

Stilleben Med Flaska

Price SEK 1,800 (€200)
Estimated SEK 1,500