By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Sven HEDIN

1865–1952, Sweden

Also known as: SHN, SH, SHI

Name: HEDIN
Birth: 1865
Died: 1952
The Greek Bishop Of St. Sophia by Sven HEDIN

The Greek Bishop Of St. Sophia

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000
Ett Antal Munkar Dricka Te På ... Gård I Taschi Lunpo - Tibet by Sven HEDIN

Ett Antal Munkar Dricka Te På ... Gård I Taschi Lunpo - Tibet (1907)

Price SEK 7,000 (€791)
Estimated SEK 2,000