By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Carl KRAWE

1886–1942, Sweden

Also known as: CK, K

Name: KRAWE
Birth: 1886
Died: 1942
Restaurang Scen by Carl KRAWE

Restaurang Scen

Price SEK 400 (€46)
Estimated SEK 1,500
Modell Vid Soffa by Carl KRAWE

Modell Vid Soffa

Price SEK 6,400 (€721)
Estimated SEK 1,200
Nakenakt by Carl KRAWE

Nakenakt

Price SEK 600 (€58)
Estimated SEK 1,000