By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Evgeni Alexandrovich LANCERAY

1848–1886, Russia

Also known as: Lansere, Lancere

Name: LANCERAY
Birth: 1848
Died: 1886
Avskedet by Evgeni Alexandrovich LANCERAY

Avskedet (Executed in 1870,s)

Price SEK 36,000 (€3,762)
Estimated SEK 30,000
Retour Au Champs by Evgeni Alexandrovich LANCERAY

Retour Au Champs

Price USD 6,000 (€5,345)
Estimated USD 8,000–12,000
Le Triomphe De Cosaque by Evgeni Alexandrovich LANCERAY

Le Triomphe De Cosaque

Price SEK 11,100 (€1,297)
Estimated SEK 12,500
The Little Cowboy by Evgeni Alexandrovich LANCERAY

The Little Cowboy

Price USD 6,600 (€4,954)
Estimated USD 5,000–7,000
The Cossack's Farewell by Evgeni Alexandrovich LANCERAY

The Cossack's Farewell

Price SEK 95,000 (€10,497)
Estimated SEK 50,000–70,000