By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Frances C. HOUSTON

1851–1906, USA

Also known as: FCH

Name Frances C. HOUSTON
Birth 1851, USA
Died 1906
The Spinner by Frances C. HOUSTON

The Spinner (-93)

Price USD 8,107 (€5,971)
Estimated USD 1,500–2,500