By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Marie PERSSON

1954

Also known as: Erkers

Name: PERSSON
Birth: 1954
Motiv Från Dalarna by Marie PERSSON

Motiv Från Dalarna (1983)

Price SEK 1,200 (€131)
Estimated SEK 1,000
Oktober by Marie PERSSON

Oktober (84)

Price SEK 2,000 (€224)
Estimated SEK 4,000