By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Viggo JOHANSEN

1851–1935, Denmark

Also known as: VJ

Name: JOHANSEN
Birth: 1851
Died: 1935
Månskenslandskap by Viggo JOHANSEN

Månskenslandskap (1896)

Price SEK 19,500 (€2,057)
Estimated SEK 15,000
Två Flickor by Viggo JOHANSEN

Två Flickor (-93)

Price SEK 0 (€0)
Not sold, incl. buyer's premium
Estimated SEK 50,000–60,000
Landskap Med Ruin by Viggo JOHANSEN

Landskap Med Ruin (1881)

Price SEK 3,400 (€393)
Estimated SEK 5,000
Mansporträtt by Viggo JOHANSEN

Mansporträtt

Price SEK 5,500 (€596)
Estimated SEK 3,000–4,000