By using our service you accept the use of cookies.

Nikolai ISSAIEV

1891–1977, Russia

Also known as: ISSA, Isaiev, Isaev

Name Nikolai Alexandrovich ISSAIEV
Birth 1891
Died 1977
Boats by Nikolai ISSAIEV

Boats

Price EUR 1,017
Estimated EUR 1,000–1,500
église Chatenay by Nikolai ISSAIEV

église Chatenay (1923)

Price SEK 5,000 (€520)
Estimated SEK 8,000–10,000
La Femme Aux Malefices by Nikolai ISSAIEV

La Femme Aux Malefices

Price SEK 4,600 (€423)
Estimated SEK 5,000–6,000
Stilleben Med Plommon Och Kanna by Nikolai ISSAIEV

Stilleben Med Plommon Och Kanna

Price SEK 18,000 (€1,636)
Estimated SEK 20,000–25,000